Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | Tatum Bridges | |
2nd | The Next Step Performing Arts Center | Annalise Anderson | |
3rd | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Bella Jay Bickley | |
4th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Ella Lambert | |
5th | Roxanne's School of Dance | Cadley Gaudet |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | Kaci Little | |
2nd | Roxanne's School of Dance | Kynzlie Smith | |
3rd | Roxanne's School of Dance | Audrey Vice | |
4th | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Lauren Perkins | |
5th | Stefani's Front and Center | Brooklyn Coffey |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Brooklyn Perkins | |
2nd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Mia Stewart | |
3rd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Chloe Guidry |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | ||
2nd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Stefani's Front and Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Apetrei Dancenter |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Next Step Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
4th | H3 Studios | ||
5th | Creative Dance | ||
6th | Creative Dance | ||
7th | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
8th | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
9th | Stefani's Front and Center | ||
10th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
3rd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
4th | Dance Dynamics | ||
5th | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Roxanne's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
3rd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
2nd | Dazzling Diamonds Dance & Talent | ||
3rd | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | Jessi Thomas | |
2nd | Creative Dance | Lenley Arabie | |
3rd | On Moving Dance Company | Ainslee Williams | |
4th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Kensley Kling | |
5th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Makaileigh Klein |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | Haley Collins | |
2nd | Creative Dance | Talia Scully | |
3rd | Dance Dynamics | Halei Hood | |
4th | Danceworks Center | Delilah Trahan | |
5th | H3 Studios | Anaya Batiste | |
6th | Creative Dance | Macie Moore | |
7th | On Moving Dance Company | Jalyn Johnson | |
8th | Creative Dance | Gabrielle Waguespack | |
9th | On Moving Dance Company | Krislyn Payton | |
10th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Riley Chauvin | |
11th | Nancy's School of Dance | Abby Vo | |
12th | Amplified Studio 850 | Adeline Carron | |
13th | Powell-Moise | Grace Rutledge | |
14th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Anna Craig | |
15th | Nancy's School of Dance | Malaya Betting |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | Colette Reynolds | |
2nd | Apetrei Dancenter | Sara Seenappa | |
3rd | Roxanne's School of Dance | Kailey Underwood | |
4th | H3 Studios | Madison Fick | |
5th | Nancy's School of Dance | Coral Jaudon | |
6th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Jill Broussard | |
7th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Bree Fruge | |
8th | Powell-Moise | Liza White | |
9th | Powell-Moise | Allysa Wagenchet | |
10th | Powell-Moise | Ingrid Wagner |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | Darbi Lockhart | |
2nd | Roxanne's School of Dance | Michelle Courmier | |
3rd | H3 Studios | Hannah Chauvin | |
4th | Theresa's School of Dance | Kaylie Thibodaux | |
5th | Nancy's School of Dance | Riley Thomas | |
6th | Roxanne's School of Dance | Jocelynn Myrick | |
7th | Amplified Studio 850 | Ashlyn Day | |
8th | Danceworks Center | Tanner Jalbert | |
9th | Roxanne's School of Dance | Alyssa Cody | |
10th | Powell-Moise | Greer Young |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | Danceworks Center | ||
4th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
5th | Creative Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | ||
2nd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Creative Dance | ||
4th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
5th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Powell-Moise | ||
2nd | The Artz Performance Academy | ||
3rd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
4th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
5th | Danceworks Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | H3 Studios | ||
2nd | Theresa's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Theresa's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | H3 Studios | ||
2nd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
3rd | H3 Studios | ||
4th | Creative Dance | ||
5th | Danceworks Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | On Moving Dance Company | ||
4th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
5th | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
6th | Danceworks Center | ||
7th | Roxanne's School of Dance | ||
8th | Dance Dynamics | ||
9th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
10th | Nancy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
2nd | On Moving Dance Company | ||
3rd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
4th | Powell-Moise | ||
5th | On Moving Dance Company | ||
6th | H3 Studios | ||
7th | Powell-Moise | ||
8th | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
9th | Dance Dynamics | ||
10th | Powell-Moise |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Apetrei Dancenter | ||
2nd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
4th | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
5th | H3 Studios | ||
6th | H3 Studios | ||
7th | Roxanne's School of Dance | ||
8th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
9th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
10th | Amplified Studio 850 |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Danceworks Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danceworks Center | ||
2nd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
4th | Roxanne's School of Dance | ||
5th | Powell-Moise |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Powell-Moise |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Stella Vince | |
2nd | JBH Dance Company | Ava Harman | |
3rd | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Taigon Schexnaydre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | Mia Barone | |
2nd | Creative Dance | Brooklyn Bourquard | |
3rd | Creative Dance | Emma Cannon | |
4th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Abagail Cambre | |
5th | Creative Dance | Olivia Gonzales | |
6th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Presley Kling | |
7th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Mary Grace Talbot | |
8th | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Paisley Brassette-Whiddon | |
9th | Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Maya Spitzer | |
10th | Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Molly Kate Skupien |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | Ralyn Johnson | |
2nd | Creative Dance | Chloe Couvillion | |
3rd | Creative Dance | Abigayle Scully | |
4th | Amplified Studio 850 | Cate Andrews | |
5th | Creative Dance | Rachael Reese | |
6th | Creative Dance | Baylor Bounds | |
7th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Emily Rice | |
8th | Amplified Studio 850 | Ella Hefner | |
9th | Amplified Studio 850 | Elke Thatch | |
10th | Creative Dance | Lexi Pichon |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Amplified Studio 850 | Cassidy Berry | |
2nd | Powell-Moise | Kelly Kimbrell | |
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | Devyn Reynolds | |
4th | Nancy's School of Dance | Damion Seymour | |
5th | Powell-Moise | Madeline Broussard | |
6th | Nancy's School of Dance | Seanna Lyda | |
7th | Nancy's School of Dance | Lily Garriga | |
8th | Creative Dance | Carson Matranga | |
9th | Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Sophia Charoenpap | |
10th | Powell-Moise | Ryn Lakvold | |
11th | Amplified Studio 850 | Emilio Ferrari | |
12th | Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Abigail Soileau | |
13th | Creative Dance | Gabi Devereux | |
14th | Creative Dance | Kelsey Carpenter | |
15th | On Moving Dance Company | Madelyn Lott |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | On Moving Dance Company | ||
3rd | Phyllis Guy Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Moving Dance Company | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | Phyllis Guy Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | JBH Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
3rd | Creative Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Amplified Studio 850 | ||
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
4th | Creative Dance | ||
5th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Creative Dance | ||
3rd | Creative Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Lecy Cazalot |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
3rd | H3 Studios |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Dance | ||
2nd | H3 Studios | ||
3rd | On Moving Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Sulphur Dance Academy | Jessi Thomas | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Lenley Arabie | |
Finalist | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Kensley Kling | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Kaylee Perry | |
Finalist | On Moving Dance Company | Ainslee Williams | |
Finalist | On Moving Dance Company | Olivia Stevens |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | On Moving Dance Company | Haley Collins | |
Finalist | On Moving Dance Company | Jalyn Johnson | |
Finalist | On Moving Dance Company | Krislyn Payton | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Gabrielle Waguespack | |
Finalist | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Anna Craig | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Allie Nguyen | |
Finalist | Sulphur Dance Academy | Skylar Lindsey | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Amelia Young | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Abby Vo | |
Finalist | Stefani's Front and Center | Kyndal Johnson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Nancy's School of Dance | Colette Reynolds | |
Finalist | Apetrei Dancenter | Sara Seenappa | |
Finalist | Sulphur Dance Academy | Bree Fruge | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Liza White | |
Finalist | Roxanne's School of Dance | Kailey Underwood | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Allysa Wagenchet | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Ingrid Wagner | |
Finalist | Sulphur Dance Academy | Destiny Ortego | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Kristian Williams |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Sulphur Dance Academy | Darbi Lockhart | |
Finalist | Roxanne's School of Dance | Michelle Courmier | |
Finalist | Roxanne's School of Dance | Jocelynn Myrick | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Greer Young | |
Finalist | Sulphur Dance Academy | Alexis Howard | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Mckinleigh Cooley |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Stella Vince | |
Finalist | JBH Dance Company | Ava Harman |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Creative Dance | Mia Barone | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Brooklyn Bourquard | |
Finalist | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Abagail Cambre | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Emma Cannon | |
Finalist | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Presley Kling | |
Finalist | Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Molly Kate Skupien |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | On Moving Dance Company | Ralyn Johnson | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Rachael Reese | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Chloe Couvillion | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Baylor Bounds | |
Finalist | Amplified Studio 850 | Cate Andrews | |
Finalist | Amplified Studio 850 | Ella Hefner | |
Finalist | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Emily Rice | |
Finalist | Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Caleb Owens |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Amplified Studio 850 | Cassidy Berry | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Devyn Reynolds | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Kelly Kimbrell | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Carson Matranga | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Lily Garriga | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Seanna Lyda | |
Finalist | Amplified Studio 850 | Emilio Ferrari | |
Finalist | Powell-Moise | Madeline Broussard | |
Finalist | Creative Dance | Kelsey Carpenter | |
Finalist | On Moving Dance Company | Madelyn Lott | |
Finalist | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Britney Rice | |
Finalist | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Elysa Brady | |
Finalist | Nancy's School of Dance | Olivia Lopez |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Sulphur Dance Academy | |||
Stefani's Front and Center | |||
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | |||
Dance Dynamics | |||
Jeannie Morris School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
H3 Studios | Anaya Batiste | ||
Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Riley Chauvin | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Sophie Orgeron | ||
Danceworks Center | Delilah Trahan | ||
Creative Dance | Gabrielle Waguespack | ||
On Moving Dance Company | Jalyn Johnson | ||
Powell-Moise | Amelia Young | ||
Roxanne's School of Daance | Caris Gaudet | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Abby Vo | ||
Amplified Studio 850 | Adeline Carron | ||
Stefani's Front and Center | Kyndal Johnson | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Skylar Lindsey | ||
Dance Dynamics | Halei Hood | ||
Roxanne's School of Daance | Jocelynn Myrick | ||
Powell-Moise | Greer Young | ||
On Moving Dance Company | Makenzie Legath | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Mckinleigh Cooley | ||
H3 Studios | Bailey Lirette | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Alexis Howard | ||
Theresa's School of Dance | Ethan Gaspard |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Roxanne's School of Daance | |||
The Artz Performance Academy | |||
Danceworks Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Presley Kling | ||
Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Saydee Heil | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Abagail Cambre | ||
Creative Dance | Olivia Gonzales | ||
Amplified Studio 850 | Isabella Calasso | ||
JBH Dance Company | Emma Harman | ||
Amplified Studio 850 | Cate Andrews | ||
Creative Dance | Rachael Reese | ||
Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Caleb Owens | ||
JBH Dance Company | Mckenna Currie | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Morgan Hodge | ||
On Moving Dance Company | Madelyn Lott | ||
Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Piper Holmes | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Seanna Lyda | ||
Powell-Moise | Madeline Broussard | ||
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Katie Milligan |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Phyllis Guy Dance Center | |||
Creative Dance | |||
On Moving Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
JBH Dance Company | |||
Amplified Studio 850 | |||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | |||
Creative Dance | |||
Nancy's School of Dance | |||
Powell-Moise |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Dance | |||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | |||
Nancy's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Roxanne's School of Daance | Michelle Courmier | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Darbi Lockhart | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Riley Thomas | ||
Amplified Studio 850 | Ashlyn Day |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Amplified Studio 850 | Cate Andrews | ||
Creative Dance | Baylor Bounds | ||
On Moving Dance Company | Ralyn Johnson | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Emily Rice |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Phyllis Guy Dance Center | Sophia Charoenpap | ||
Powell-Moise | Kelly Kimbrell | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Devyn Reynolds |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Dance | |||
Amplified Studio 850 | |||
Powell-Moise | |||
Nancy's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Dance | |||
Nancy's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Performing Arts Academy | Bella Jay Bickley - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
H3 Studios | Anaya Batiste - Rising Starz 9 | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Jill Broussard - Rising Starz 14 | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Emily Rice - Elite Starz 14 | ||
Creative Dance | Gabi Devereux - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Roxanne's School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Danceworks Center | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
JBH Dance Company | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Next Step Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Powell-Moise | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Creative Dance | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Amplified Studio 850 | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Amplified Studio 850 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Dance | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Best Tap Performance | ||
Creative Dance | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Creative Dance | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Creative Dance | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Creative Dance | Rising Starz | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Makayla Lecour |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Amplified Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Next Step Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Next Step Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Rising Starz | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Amplified Studio 850 |
HOT STUFF PARTY GIRLS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group, Large Group |
||
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
WORK THAT STAGE Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Dance Dynamics |
FUNTASTIC Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
NEXT STOP BROADWAY Rising Starz Large Group, Line |
||
Creative Dance |
PASSION & POETRY Elite Starz Small Group, Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Amplified Studio 850 |