Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | Amara Blumenfeld | |
2nd | MAC Dance | Vivian Redington | |
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Avyn Hawkins | |
4th | MAC Dance | Khalia Bishop | |
5th | Studio III Dance Academy | Daphne Hays |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | Madyson Brown | |
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | Kiersten Tanner | |
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center | Brileigh Bloemer | |
4th | Studio H | Kayden Wells | |
5th | Studio III Dance Academy | Tavia Collier | |
6th | Studio H | Ashley Anderson | |
7th | Center Stage Dance Studio | Miley Courtois | |
8th | Studio III Dance Academy | Lanie Mullen | |
9th | Center Stage Dance Studio | Mckenzie Fitzwater | |
10th | Studio III Dance Academy | Ava Pendleton |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio III Dance Academy | Marly Bauguss | |
2nd | Studio H | Casey Opell | |
3rd | Jefferson City Dance Academy | Haley Libbert | |
4th | Studio III Dance Academy | Kaely Jo Weiscope | |
5th | Studio III Dance Academy | Zoe Adams |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Devine Performing Arts | Madison Stephan | |
2nd | Studio III Dance Academy | Julena Price | |
3rd | Studio H | Phoebe August | |
4th | Studio III Dance Academy | Ambrosia Roberts | |
5th | Studio III Dance Academy | Stephanie Thompson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Studio III Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio H |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | EPIC Dance Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Jefferson City Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Kern's Dance Company | ||
3rd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio III Dance Academy | ||
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | ||
4th | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
5th | Above & Beyond Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | EPIC Dance Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Above & Beyond Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio III Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Briar Wallen | |
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Maci Hudson | |
3rd | Kern's Dance Company | Mayah Gardner | |
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Kamryn Hancock | |
5th | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Tegan Rigg |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Sophia Kirar | |
2nd | MAC Dance | Maggie Kellogg | |
3rd | MAC Dance | Valentina Pieper | |
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Calise Littleton | |
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Addisyn Myers | |
6th | MAC Dance | Sophia Zouglas | |
7th | MAC Dance | Maya Drikow | |
8th | M&M Showtime Productions | Mckenna Marie Fox | |
9th | Stars Competition Dance | Kendall Chism | |
10th | MAC Dance | Riley Cooper |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Cate Wolf | |
2nd | EPIC Dance Performing Arts Center | Faith Hardee | |
3rd | MAC Dance | Abbey Woods | |
4th | Bordeau Dance Studio | Kiersten Brown | |
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Amari Tudor | |
6th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Lauren Plumpe | |
7th | Company ONE | Brianna Bissett | |
8th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Kayden Jones | |
9th | MAC Dance | Anna Zouglas | |
10th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Mckenna Hunt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | Savanna Steffens | |
2nd | MAC Dance | Sydney Fisher | |
3rd | Devine Performing Arts | Ashley Freestone | |
4th | MAC Dance | Jaiden Hooper | |
5th | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | Bridget Killian |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
4th | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | ||
5th | Briscuso Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | ||
3rd | M&M Showtime Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
4th | M&M Showtime Productions | ||
5th | Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
3rd | MAC Dance | ||
4th | MAC Dance | ||
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
6th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
7th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
8th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
9th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
10th | Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio 50 Gym Dance Cheer Center | ||
2nd | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Studio 50 Gym Dance Cheer Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | MAC Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Jansen's Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Devine Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kern's Dance Company | Avalon Lawrence |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Macie Miller | |
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Mitch Stone | |
3rd | MAC Dance | Hannah Lieberoff | |
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Lillie Porter | |
5th | Stars Competition Dance | Lola Francis | |
6th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Canaan Blansit | |
7th | Jane Mannion's School of Dance | Mercedes Warden | |
8th | Studio E Dance | Addison Keller | |
9th | Studio E Dance | Whitney Rosenberger | |
10th | Studio E Dance | Lydia Reichert |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Claire Linton | |
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Shae Smith | |
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Lauren Singleton | |
4th | Stars Competition Dance | Saverio Tedesco | |
5th | Studio E Dance | August Hanlon | |
6th | Stars Competition Dance | Lexie Antolik | |
7th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Chloe Farr | |
8th | Dance Incorporated | Lilly Mcrae | |
9th | MAC Dance | Mary Eernisse | |
10th | Stars Competition Dance | Kristen Conrad |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Emmery Brown | |
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Ellie Sharpe | |
3rd | Studio E Dance | Grace Carlson | |
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Cory Sivils | |
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Chloe Williams | |
6th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Audrey Copeland | |
7th | Studio E Dance | Alissa Brown | |
8th | Studio E Dance | Kirsten Halverson | |
9th | MAC Dance | Kirsten Kauffmann | |
10th | MAC Dance | Frannie Benoist |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kern's Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
5th | Kern's Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | MAC Dance | ||
5th | Elite Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
4th | MAC Dance | ||
5th | Tiffany's Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
5th | Platinum Athletics |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
5th | Studio E Dance | ||
6th | MAC Dance | ||
7th | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
8th | Studio E Dance | ||
9th | Platinum Athletics | ||
10th | Elite Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | MAC Dance | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | MAC Dance | ||
5th | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Elite Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany's Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | ||
3rd | Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance | ||
2nd | Studio E Dance | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | MAC Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Kern's Dance Company | Mayah Gardner | |
Finalist | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Emma Rigg |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Addisyn Myers | |
Finalist | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Kendyl Danner | |
Finalist | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Brenlee Tibbitts | |
Finalist | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Maris Mckee | |
Finalist | Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Isabella Mcfadden |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Cate Wolf | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Amari Tudor | |
Finalist | Bordeau Dance Studio | Kiersten Brown | |
Finalist | Company ONE | Brianna Bissett | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Kayden Jones | |
Finalist | Bordeau Dance Studio | Hayley Hill |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | MAC Dance | Savanna Steffens |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Kern's Dance Company | Avalon Lawrence |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Macie Miller | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Mitch Stone | |
Finalist | MAC Dance | Hannah Lieberoff | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Canaan Blansit | |
Finalist | Stars Competition Dance | Lola Francis | |
Finalist | Jane Mannion's School of Dance | Mercedes Warden | |
Finalist | Kern's Dance Company | Olivia Casson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Lauren Singleton | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Shae Smith | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Claire Linton | |
Finalist | Stars Competition Dance | Lexie Antolik | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Chloe Farr | |
Finalist | Stars Competition Dance | Kristen Conrad | |
Finalist | MAC Dance | Maxine Mcconnell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Emmery Brown | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Ellie Sharpe | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Cory Sivils | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Audrey Copeland | |
Finalist | MAC Dance | Frannie Benoist | |
Finalist | Tiffany's Performing Arts | Carly Brock | |
Finalist | Dance Incorporated | Maddie Brader | |
Finalist | Dance Incorporated | Diana Biribin |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
MAC Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
MAC Dance | Madyson Brown | ||
Jansen's Dance Center | Brileigh Bloemer | ||
Above & Beyond Dance Company | Kiersten Tanner | ||
Studio III Dance Academy | Madalyn Adams | ||
Jefferson City Dance Academy | Sarah Ludewig | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Hailey Rogers | ||
Studio H | Casey Opell | ||
Devine Performing Arts | Madison Stephan |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio H | |||
Above & Beyond Dance Company | |||
Jefferson City Dance Academy | |||
EPIC Dance Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
M&M Showtime Productions | Mckenna Marie Fox | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Calise Littleton | ||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Lauren Bishop | ||
Stars Competition Dance | Kendall Chism | ||
MAC Dance | Makayla Sutton | ||
Kern's Dance Company | Haley Riley |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Briscuso Dance | |||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | |||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | |||
Jansen's Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kern's Dance Company | Olivia Casson | ||
Elite Performing Arts | Grace Gentry | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Lillie Porter | ||
Dance Incorporated | Brooke Hoenecke | ||
Studio E Dance | Whitney Rosenberger | ||
MAC Dance | Hannah Lieberoff | ||
Stars Competition Dance | Lola Francis | ||
Jane Mannion's School of Dance | Mercedes Warden |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
MAC Dance | |||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | |||
Kern's Dance Company | |||
Elite Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
MAC Dance | Khalia Bishop - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Isabella Mcfadden - Rising Starz 10 | ||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Tori Weber - Rising Starz 14 | ||
Stars Competition Dance | Lexie Antolik - Elite Starz 12 | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Claire Linton - Elite Starz 13 | ||
Studio E Dance | Kirsten Halverson - Elite Starz 17 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
EPIC Dance Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
M&M Showtime Productions | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Studio 50 Gym Dance Cheer Center | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Elite Performing Arts | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Studio E Dance | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio III Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Jansen's Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Hip Hop Foundation Fanatics Dance Studio | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
MAC Dance | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio E Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Artistic Devotion Dance Company | Best Tap Performance | ||
MAC Dance | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Studio E Dance | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Jansen's Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Tiffany's Performing Arts | Rising Starz | ||
MAC Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Stars Competition Dance | Kylie Chism |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
KERN'S DANCE COMPANY |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Artistic Devotion Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiffany's Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Above & Beyond Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
MAC Dance | Rising Starz | ||
Studio E Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
MAC Dance |