Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Eva Coufal | |
2nd | Revolution Dance Company | Caroline Musschoot | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Alexie Ryerson | |
4th | Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Miya Walker | |
5th | Studio Dance Arts | Nora Jo Anderson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Megan Okey | |
2nd | Odyssey Dance Studio | Mckenna Thorson | |
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Caitlin Nason |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre | Hope Lawrence | |
2nd | Odyssey Dance Studio | Leah Meyer | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Lauren Lonzo |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Odyssey Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Revolution Dance Company | ||
3rd | Odyssey Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
2nd | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Odyssey Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Revolution Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Odyssey Dance Studio | ||
4th | Studio Dance Arts | ||
5th | Studio Dance Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio Dance Arts | ||
2nd | Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Madison Dance Academy, LLC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Dance Defined Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Revolution Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
2nd | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Hannah Hoffmann | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Maret Brewster | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Lily Ryerson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Ella Mccarthy | |
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | Autumn Ring | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Ava Mitcham | |
4th | Studio One Dance Company | Ava Conn | |
5th | Studio Dance Arts | Dani Toyras | |
6th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Sophia Van Straten | |
7th | Studio One Dance Company | Jessica Mickler | |
8th | Studio One Dance Company | Keira Mccarthy | |
9th | Studio Dance Arts | Mylie Hamilla | |
10th | Studio One Dance Company | Avery Kukuk |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio Dance Arts | Abigail Luke | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Olivia Perugini | |
3rd | Studio Dance Arts | Isabella Demattia | |
4th | Studio One Dance Company | Shay Dorff | |
5th | Studio One Dance Company | Hayden Mitcham | |
6th | Studio One Dance Company | Myles Brewster | |
7th | Studio One Dance Company | Hailey Karns | |
8th | Steps Dance Center | Grace Anderson | |
9th | Studio One Dance Company | Michelle Poquette | |
10th | Studio Dance Arts | Ella Kyle | |
11th | Studio One Dance Company | Ella Kreinz | |
12th | Studio One Dance Company | Carter Lurvey | |
13th | Studio One Dance Company | Riley Okeefe | |
14th | Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Elisabeth Greulich | |
15th | DancEd. Dance Centre | Alexa Whitehead |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Paige Ramsey | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Becky Erickson | |
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Anna Greulich | |
4th | Studio One Dance Company | Isabelle Gaudion | |
5th | Studio One Dance Company | Madison Davis | |
6th | Studio One Dance Company | Malia Westlake | |
7th | Footworks Dance Company | Katelyn Mitala | |
8th | Revolution Dance Company | Morgan Hoglund | |
9th | Studio One Dance Company | Sarah Weber | |
10th | Studio One Dance Company | Alyssa Schmidt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | CP DANCE | ||
3rd | CP DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
5th | DancEd. Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | CP DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio Dance Arts | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts | ||
4th | Revolution Dance Company | ||
5th | Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Footworks Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | Footworks Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio Dance Arts | ||
3rd | Steps Dance Center | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Racine Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio Dance Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DancEd. Dance Centre | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | DancEd. Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | Ava Freeburger | |
2nd | Steps Dance Center | Aoife Nugent | |
3rd | Steps Dance Center | Mckenna Meagher |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | Gianna Roncone | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Kaja Chow | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Kaitlin Menz | |
4th | Studio One Dance Company | Ansley Schaak | |
5th | Studio One Dance Company | Addison Sadowski | |
6th | Studio One Dance Company | Mia Jones | |
7th | Steps Dance Center | Ellie Buckland | |
8th | Studio One Dance Company | Zoey Straka | |
9th | Steps Dance Center | Makenna Iverson | |
10th | Studio One Dance Company | Anna Coufal |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | Sophie Tosh | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Elle Tosh | |
3rd | Steps Dance Center | Kylie Buedel | |
4th | Studio One Dance Company | Johanna Jessen | |
5th | Steps Dance Center | Jenna Meisinger | |
6th | Steps Dance Center | Alena Nordhues | |
7th | Steps Dance Center | Lucas Swanson | |
8th | Studio One Dance Company | Emma Domacinovich | |
9th | Steps Dance Center | Ola Asuan | |
10th | Steps Dance Center | Erin Schneider |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | Mason Mazurek | |
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | Diana Meyer | |
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | Kaylah Harris | |
4th | Steps Dance Center | Margaret Steimel | |
5th | Steps Dance Center | Abigail Williams | |
6th | Studio One Dance Company | Allison Slamann | |
7th | Steps Dance Center | Abby Connelly | |
8th | Steps Dance Center | Paige Tulo | |
9th | Footworks Dance Company | Kaylee Vermeern | |
10th | Steps Dance Center | Matthew Mccrary | |
11th | Studio One Dance Company | Josie Fox | |
12th | Steps Dance Center | Katy Maxwell | |
13th | Steps Dance Center | Molly Long | |
14th | Studio One Dance Company | Zoe Hanson | |
15th | Steps Dance Center | Sarah Vesely |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Steps Dance Center | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center | ||
6th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
7th | Steps Dance Center | ||
8th | Steps Dance Center | ||
9th | Steps Dance Center | ||
10th | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
4th | Steps Dance Center | ||
5th | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio One Dance Company | ||
3rd | Steps Dance Center | ||
4th | Studio One Dance Company | ||
5th | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center | ||
2nd | Steps Dance Center | ||
3rd | Allegro Eminence Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio One Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Steps Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | CP DANCE | Tatum Phelps |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Studio One Dance Company | Ella Mccarthy | |
Finalist | Studio Dance Arts | Autumn Ring | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Sophia Van Straten | |
Finalist | Studio Dance Arts | Mylie Hamilla | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Emma Gerndt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Studio Dance Arts | Abigail Luke | |
Finalist | Studio Dance Arts | Ella Kyle | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Grace Anderson | |
Finalist | Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Hannah Bickle | |
Finalist | CP DANCE | Allison Bontempo | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Company | Mackenzie Hoglund |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Footworks Dance Company | Katelyn Mitala | |
Finalist | Footworks Dance Company | Drew Neveu | |
Finalist | Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Kendal Michalak | |
Finalist | CP DANCE | Kylee Barrett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Steps Dance Center | Mckenna Meagher | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Aoife Nugent | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Ashley Allgauer |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Steps Dance Center | Gianna Roncone | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Ellie Buckland | |
Finalist | Encore Dance Company | Mallory Farber | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Kylie Czarnik |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Steps Dance Center | Jenna Meisinger | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Ola Asuan | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Kylie Buedel | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Alena Nordhues | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Kendall O'keefe | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Isabel Danton |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Steps Dance Center | Mason Mazurek | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Margaret Steimel | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Abby Connelly | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Paige Tulo | |
Finalist | Footworks Dance Company | Kaylee Vermeern | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Katy Maxwell | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Aneesah Shealey | |
Finalist | Steps Dance Center | Lauren Demay |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Caitlin Nason | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Lauren Lonzo | ||
Odyssey Dance Studio | Mateya Christensen | ||
DancEd. Dance Centre | Hannah Levin | ||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | Abby Quamme |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre | |||
Odyssey Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | |||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | |||
Odyssey Dance Studio | |||
Studio Dance Arts | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Dance Defined Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Presley Lewis | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Emma Gerndt | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Isabelle Rostagno | ||
Studio Dance Arts | Mylie Hamilla | ||
Revolution Dance Company | Carly Musschoot | ||
CP DANCE | Sophie Rollins | ||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Sophia Bickle | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Julia Keeran | ||
DancEd. Dance Centre | Layla Fisher | ||
CP DANCE | Allison Bontempo | ||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Hannah Bickle | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Julia Janssen | ||
Studio Dance Arts | Ella Kyle | ||
Steps Dance Center | Madison Kush | ||
Revolution Dance Company | Adeline Keller | ||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | Molly Skrepenski | ||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Kendal Michalak | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Rebecca Stimac | ||
The Dance Academy, Ltd. | Kristina Schiess | ||
CP DANCE | Kylee Barrett | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Drew Neveu | ||
Revolution Dance Company | Alexandria Harlfinger | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Hailey Keeran |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | |||
Studio Dance Arts | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | |||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre | |||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | |||
Studio Dance Arts | |||
CP DANCE | |||
The Dance Academy, Ltd. | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Revolution Dance Company | |||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | |||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Studio Dance Arts | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | |||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | |||
Revolution Dance Company | |||
Footworks Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio Dance Arts | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre | |||
Revolution Dance Company | |||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio Dance Arts | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Encore Dance Company | Mallory Farber | ||
Steps Dance Center | Addison Shymkewich | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Kaja Chow | ||
Steps Dance Center | Ryan Hyun | ||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | Alexandra Kunda | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Jocelyn Kindrai | ||
Steps Dance Center | Grace Eber | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Macy Holzhauer | ||
DancEd. Dance Centre | Brittany Reynolds | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Paige Jansen | ||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | Karmine Dlouhy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Footworks Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
DancEd. Dance Centre | Chloe Shakhman | ||
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Hannah Bickle | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Elisabeth Greulich |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | Becky Erickson | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Anna Greulich | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Katelyn Mitala |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre | |||
CP DANCE | |||
Studio One Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | |||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | |||
Footworks Dance Company | |||
Studio One Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revolution Dance Company | |||
DancEd. Dance Centre | |||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | |||
Studio One Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | Johanna Jessen | ||
Steps Dance Center | Lucas Swanson | ||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | Alexandra Kunda |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
DancEd. Dance Centre | Brittany Reynolds | ||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | Maddie Larson | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Kaylee Vermeern |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio One Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center | |||
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | |||
Steps Dance Center | |||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | |||
Steps Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy | Carly Siesco - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Sophia Van Straten - Rising Starz 9 | ||
DancEd. Dance Centre | Alexa Whitehead - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Steps Dance Center | Molly Long - Elite Starz 15 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Odyssey Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
DancEd. Dance Centre | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Madison Dance Academy, LLC | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Revolution Dance Company | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Allegro Eminence Dance Center | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio Dance Arts | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Revolution Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Steps Dance Center | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Steps Dance Center | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Steps Dance Center | Best Tap Performance | ||
Steps Dance Center | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Steps Dance Center | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio Dance Arts | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Racine Studio of Performing Arts | Rising Starz | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company | Alexie Ryerson |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio Dance Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Footworks Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio One Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
DancEd. Dance Centre | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Studio Dance Arts | Rising Starz | ||
Studio One Dance Company | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Defined Studio |
Way to Work It Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Studio One Dance Company |
Complete Package Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Steps Dance Center |
Dance Intensity Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Studio Dance Arts |
Le Petite Talent Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Studio Dance Arts |
Fancy Feet Rising Starz Line |
||
Studio One Dance Company |
Fresh & Funky Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Studio One Dance Company |
Passionate Performance Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Steps Dance Center |