Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Allison Salsman | |
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | Kendyl Kressin | |
3rd | FEARless Dance Center | Presley Smith | |
4th | The Fever Performing Arts | Farrah Murray | |
5th | The Fever Performing Arts | Kyleigh Lowe | |
6th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Tatum Bridges | |
7th | Expressions Dance Studio | Emery Bernstein | |
8th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Makayla Lecour | |
9th | FEARless Dance Center | Peyson Smith | |
10th | FEARless Dance Center | Peighton Stillings |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Point Dance Studio | Emma Fennes | |
2nd | Next Level Dance Company | Madison Cooper | |
3rd | Next Level Dance Company | Isabella Mathis | |
4th | The Fever Performing Arts | Dailynn Hall | |
5th | Cangelosi Dance Project | Chelby Gremillion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | Kailey Schmoll | |
2nd | On Point Dance Studio | Olivia Lambert | |
3rd | Rewind Academy of Dance | Cassidy Hatcher |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | Emma Schneider | |
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | Taylor Hackbarth | |
3rd | Expressions Dance Studio | Cloe Zoellner |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Seminole Dance Company | ||
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Point Dance Studio | ||
2nd | FEARless Dance Center | ||
3rd | Next Level Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes | ||
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Tip Tap Toe Dance Studio, LLC (3T) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Seminole Dance Company | ||
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
4th | FEARless Dance Center | ||
5th | FEARless Dance Center | ||
6th | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
7th | FEARless Dance Center | ||
8th | Illusion Dance Center | ||
9th | Grace Dance Center | ||
10th | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Next Level Dance Company | ||
3rd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
4th | On Point Dance Studio | ||
5th | Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | On Point Dance Studio | ||
2nd | On Point Dance Studio | ||
3rd | On Point Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Next Level Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | FEARless Dance Center | ||
2nd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | FEARless Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Kamryn Smith | |
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | Abbigail Cook | |
3rd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Kayleigh Haywood | |
4th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Jessi Thomas | |
5th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Allie Soendker |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Susie Miller | |
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | Sophia Shadix | |
3rd | Republic Edge Dance | Abriana Villegas | |
4th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Jaelyn Duffett | |
5th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Isabell Mahurin | |
6th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Megan Legate | |
7th | FEARless Dance Center | Lily Jenkins | |
8th | The Fever Performing Arts | Tyler Ou | |
9th | Illusion Dance Center | Reagan Muegge | |
10th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Skylar Lindsey |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Smash Dance Company | Faith Ward | |
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Alicia Mcmanus | |
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | Rachel Goukler | |
4th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Marina Milner | |
5th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Kassidy Beal | |
6th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Halle Harshman | |
7th | Releve Performing Arts Center | Katia Bonessi | |
8th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Jordan Booker | |
9th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Lailah Robinson | |
10th | N-Step Dance Academy | Gemma Beckett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Smash Dance Company | Anthea Panagiotidis | |
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Madaleine Witten | |
3rd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Skylar Hall | |
4th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Jayla Lindsey | |
5th | Releve Performing Arts Center | Chase Abercrombie | |
6th | N-Step Dance Academy | Sarah Sewing | |
7th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Holly Stout | |
8th | On Point Dance Studio | Sydney Clayton | |
9th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Darbi Lockhart | |
10th | Sulphur Dance Academy | Tiffanie Savage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | BDA Dance | ||
2nd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Seminole Dance Company | ||
3rd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
4th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
5th | Illusion Dance Center | ||
6th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
7th | M2 Dance Center | ||
8th | Seminole Dance Company | ||
9th | Rewind Academy of Dance | ||
10th | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
4th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
5th | Sulphur Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Smash Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
4th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
5th | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
5th | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
6th | Illusion Dance Center | ||
7th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
8th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
9th | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
10th | FEARless Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
4th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
5th | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
4th | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
5th | On Point Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Illusion Dance Center | ||
2nd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Illusion Dance Center | ||
4th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
5th | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
4th | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | District Studios | Kaea Southon |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Jadyn Trevino | |
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Hayleigh Ranf | |
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | Addison Ensman | |
4th | FEARless Dance Center | Paisley Park | |
5th | N-Step Dance Academy | Mikaela Contreras | |
6th | N-Step Dance Academy | Avery Madonia | |
7th | N-Step Dance Academy | Sam Fleshler | |
8th | Panama City Dance Academy | Elizabeth Quach | |
9th | BDA Dance | Meghan Girdick | |
10th | Seminole Dance Company | Lexi Cain |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | Grace Goukler | |
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Emma Gonzalez | |
3rd | Panama City Dance Academy | Bella Donopria | |
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | Hannah Fleshler | |
5th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Sofia Jinks | |
6th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Mckenna Hefta | |
7th | M2 Dance Center | Lily Rogers | |
8th | N-Step Dance Academy | Brinn Szabo | |
9th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Lilyanna Phillips | |
10th | M2 Dance Center | Maya Pasyk | |
11th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Alana Tudor | |
12th | N-Step Dance Academy | Savvy Foy | |
13th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Kaylee Holt | |
14th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Chloe Creek | |
15th | M2 Dance Center | Meghan Martewicz |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Jada Ballard | |
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | Abby Schulze | |
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts | Gwyneth Morris | |
4th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Chloe Stressman | |
5th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Ansley Hare | |
6th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Alexa Easley | |
7th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Olivia Evans | |
8th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Samantha Romero | |
9th | N-Step Dance Academy | Ally Speer | |
10th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Angel Duong | |
11th | Panama City Dance Academy | Crystal Dubose | |
12th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Madeline Schefers | |
13th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Kylee Clinton | |
14th | Illusion Dance Center | Emilie Grieve | |
15th | N-Step Dance Academy | Samantha Bilodeau | |
16th | N-Step Dance Academy | Caroline Swiger | |
17th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Tyler Tapia | |
18th | BDA Dance | Mallory Paolucci | |
19th | N-Step Dance Academy | Gracie Foy | |
20th | BDA Dance | Gabriella Manriquez |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | BDA Dance | ||
5th | Seminole Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Panama City Dance Academy | ||
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
4th | M2 Dance Center | ||
5th | M2 Dance Center | ||
6th | BDA Dance | ||
7th | Seminole Dance Company | ||
8th | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
9th | Seminole Dance Company | ||
10th | Illusion Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
5th | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Panama City Dance Academy | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
5th | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
5th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
6th | M2 Dance Center | ||
7th | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
8th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
9th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
10th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
5th | Panama City Dance Academy | ||
6th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
7th | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
8th | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
9th | BDA Dance | ||
10th | The Fever Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Seminole Dance Company | ||
3rd | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | M2 Dance Center | ||
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
5th | FEARless Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
4th | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
5th | Seminole Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
3rd | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
BDA Dance | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
FEARless Dance Center | FEARless Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Jordan Booker | ||
Sulphur Dance Academy | Jill Broussard | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Rachel Goukler | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Marina Milner |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Madaleine Witten | ||
Smash Dance Company | Anthea Panagiotidis |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Releve Performing Arts Center | |||
Sulphur Dance Academy | |||
Donna's School Of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
On Point Dance Studio | |||
Smash Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Releve Performing Arts Center | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | |||
Sulphur Dance Academy | |||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Fever Performing Arts | |||
Sulphur Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Releve Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Panama City Dance Academy | Bella Donopria | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Emma Gonzalez | ||
M2 Dance Center | Lily Rogers | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Hannah Fleshler |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
BDA Dance | Gabriella Manriquez | ||
BDA Dance | Mallory Paolucci | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Abby Schulze | ||
Illusion Dance Center | Emilie Grieve | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Chloe Stressman | ||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Alexa Easley | ||
Panama City Dance Academy | Crystal Dubose |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Seminole Dance Company | |||
The Fever Performing Arts | |||
BDA Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Releve Performing Arts Center | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
BDA Dance | |||
Illusion Dance Center | |||
The Fever Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
M2 Dance Center | |||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | |||
FEARless Dance Center | |||
BDA Dance | |||
Seminole Dance Company | |||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Seminole Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Releve Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
FEARless Dance Center | Presley Smith - Starz of Tomorrow 7 | ||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Avery Dyer - Rising Starz 10 | ||
Releve Performing Arts Center | Katia Bonessi - Rising Starz 12 | ||
BDA Dance | Olivia Antzoulatos - Elite Starz 14 | ||
The Fever Performing Arts | Gwyneth Morris - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Fever Performing Arts | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Releve Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
FEARless Dance Center | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Panama City Dance Academy | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
BDA Dance | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
FEARless Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Illusion Dance Center | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Starz Studio of Performing Arts | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Best Jazz Performance | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Best Tap Performance | ||
The Fever Performing Arts | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | Makayla Lecour |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Sulphur Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
TipTap Toe Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Unlimited of the River Parishes |
DIVA'S ON THE DANCE FLOOR Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Releve Performing Arts Center |
PRETTY PICTURES Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
DIVA OVERLOAD Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Energy Plus Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Terrific Transitions Rising Starz Line |
||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC |
LEFT US WANTING MORE Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio |
Terrific Staging Elite Starz Large Group |
||
Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC |
Stunning Staging Elite Starz Line |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
Runner Up | Illusion Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | Seminole Dance Company | ||
Runner Up | FEARless Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | Grace Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
Runner Up | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | Next Level Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Next Level Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | Illusion Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | Tiffany & Co. Dance Studio | ||
Runner Up | BDA Dance | ||
Runner Up | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | The Fever Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | Illusion Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | N-Step Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
Runner Up | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | Sulphur Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | Grace Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | Next Level Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | BDA Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Panama City Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | BDA Dance | ||
Runner Up | Seminole Dance Company | ||
Runner Up | N-Step Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | Starz Studio of Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | M2 Dance Center | ||
Runner Up | N-Step Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Category |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Soul Shock Dance Company @ PDC | ||
Runner Up | BDA Dance | ||
Runner Up | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
Runner Up | Panama City Dance Academy | ||
Runner Up | N-Step Dance Academy |