Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Arkansas Dance Center | Amelia Lisowe | |
2nd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Kinslee Keopple | |
3rd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Hadley Emerson | |
4th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Aubrey Stuart | |
5th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Khloe Wright | |
6th | The Artistry Movement | Hadleigh Miller | |
7th | Arkansas Dance Center | Lakin Knight | |
8th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Isabella Cameron | |
9th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Addison Eads | |
10th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Makenzie Mayberry |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Artistry Movement | Daniella Newman | |
2nd | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Emma Mann | |
3rd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Charlie Stewart | |
4th | Arkansas Dance Center | Ava Black | |
5th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Georgia Wright | |
6th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Miyah Berry | |
7th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Olivia Clements | |
8th | Rhodes Dance Academy | Tristyn Mahanay | |
9th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Johnelle Smith | |
10th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Addyson Faulk |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Artistry Movement | Karsyn Wilson | |
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | Lochlan Walsh | |
3rd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Brylie Crisp | |
4th | KK's Dance Company | Emily Cross | |
5th | Danctastics Dance Studio | Tiffany Ward |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhodes Dance Academy | Meredith Williams |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
3rd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
4th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
5th | Rhodes Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
2nd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
3rd | DanceArts Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DanceArts Studio | ||
2nd | KK's Dance Company | ||
3rd | KK's Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sonshine Academy | ||
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
3rd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
4th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
5th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
6th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
7th | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
8th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
9th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
10th | Studio H Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
2nd | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
3rd | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
4th | Sonshine Academy | ||
5th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
6th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
7th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
8th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
9th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
10th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
2nd | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
3rd | Candyland Dance Studio | ||
4th | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
5th | Dancer's Edge Studios |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danctastics Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
3rd | Arkansas Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
2nd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
3rd | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
4th | Sonshine Academy | ||
5th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dancer's Edge Studios |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Josie Miller | |
2nd | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Alivia Nixon | |
3rd | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Saydee Hall |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Cayla Johnson | |
2nd | DanceArts Studio | Lexi Widener | |
3rd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Madison Schmittou | |
4th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Caylie Garnett | |
5th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Sade Barker | |
6th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Adalie Dickson | |
7th | Studio H Dance Company | Mabry Dietrick | |
8th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Kara Labit | |
9th | Studio H Dance Company | Neva Kate Wilson | |
10th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Avery Matthews |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Ms. Karen's Dance Studio | Kennedy Cloe | |
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | Skylair Black | |
3rd | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Torrance Hendrickson | |
4th | Bravo Dance Centre | Tori Mcdiarmid | |
5th | The Artistry Movement | Kylie Bell | |
6th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Lauryn Stout | |
7th | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Fallon Johnson | |
8th | Rhodes Dance Academy | Maria Spearn | |
9th | Studio H Dance Company | Annabelle Justice | |
10th | DanceArts Studio | Vanessa Graham |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhodes Dance Academy | Sarah Gibson | |
2nd | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Emily Manning | |
3rd | The Artistry Movement | Ciera Sanders | |
4th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Taryn Capps | |
5th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Jocelyn Kuhnert | |
6th | Bravo Dance Centre | Kyla Griffin | |
7th | DanceArts Studio | Taylor Bell | |
8th | Dancer's Edge Studios | Hannah Summerville | |
9th | Cabot Dance Academy | Emily Lawrence | |
10th | Rhodes Dance Academy | Livvie Trionfante |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
3rd | DanceArts Studio | ||
4th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
5th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Studio H Dance Company | ||
3rd | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
4th | The Artistry Movement | ||
5th | Bravo Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Arkansas Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Carla's Dance Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sonshine Academy | ||
2nd | Sonshine Academy | ||
3rd | DanceArts Studio | ||
4th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
5th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
6th | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | ||
7th | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
8th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
9th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
10th | Studio H Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
3rd | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
4th | The Artistry Movement | ||
5th | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
6th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
7th | The Artistry Movement | ||
8th | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
9th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
10th | Rhodes Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
2nd | Arkansas Dance Center | ||
3rd | Rhodes Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
2nd | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
4th | The Artistry Movement | ||
5th | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
6th | Studio H Dance Company | ||
7th | The Artistry Movement | ||
8th | Dancer's Edge Studios | ||
9th | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
10th | Studio H Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Breley Head |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sonshine Academy | Sarah Grace Adams | |
2nd | Sonshine Academy | Sydney Talley | |
3rd | Studio H Dance Company | Sophie Quick | |
4th | Studio H Dance Company | Gianna Taylor | |
5th | Studio H Dance Company | Gaby Gross |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Arkansas Dance Center | Kristin Garner | |
2nd | Sonshine Academy | Alia Windsor | |
3rd | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Maybre See | |
4th | Studio H Dance Company | Mackenzie Drewry | |
5th | Bravo Dance Centre | Alli Washburn |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
2nd | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Bravo Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bravo Dance Centre | ||
2nd | Studio H Dance Company | ||
3rd | Bravo Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sonshine Academy | ||
2nd | Sonshine Academy | ||
3rd | Bravo Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bravo Dance Centre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio H Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Josie Miller | |
Finalist | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Alivia Nixon | |
Finalist | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Saydee Hall | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Cambrey Head |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Caylie Garnett | |
Finalist | Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Sade Barker | |
Finalist | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Sarah Beth Melhorn | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Brianna Newman | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Kymbrell Head |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Arkansas Dance Center | Skylair Black | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Torrance Hendrickson | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Lauryn Stout | |
Finalist | Studio H Dance Company | Annabelle Justice | |
Finalist | Studio H Dance Company | Sadie Quick |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Emily Manning | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Jocelyn Kuhnert | |
Finalist | Studio H Dance Company | Kelsie Lorch |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Breley Head |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Studio H Dance Company | Gianna Taylor | |
Finalist | Studio H Dance Company | Sophie Quick | |
Finalist | Rison Starz Dance Academy | Ra`Miayh Roshell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Arkansas Dance Center | Kristin Garner | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Maybre See | |
Finalist | iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Brielle Richardson | |
Finalist | Bravo Dance Centre | Reaves Robinson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio H Dance Company | Hannah Perdue | ||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Georgia Wright | ||
Arkansas Dance Center | Ava Black | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Payton Sutton | ||
Dancer's Edge Studios | Saylor Bradley | ||
The Artistry Movement | Daniella Newman | ||
Rhodes Dance Academy | Tristyn Mahanay | ||
Rison Starz Dance Academy | Emma Mann | ||
Candyland Dance Studio | Gracie Mcdaniel | ||
KK's Dance Company | Dixie Pigeon | ||
Danctastics Dance Studio | Tiffany Ward |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Candyland Dance Studio | |||
DanceArts Studio | |||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | |||
Arkansas Dance Center | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
KK's Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | |||
Bravo Dance Centre | |||
Sonshine Academy | |||
Dancer's Edge Studios |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rison Starz Dance Academy | Cayla Johnson | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Brianna Newman | ||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Kara Labit | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Jacob Taylor | ||
DanceArts Studio | Lexi Widener | ||
Arkansas Dance Center | Payton Lee | ||
The Artistry Movement | Peri Tygart | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Annabelle Justice | ||
Rhodes Dance Academy | Rylee Featherston | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Alea Vacarella | ||
DanceArts Studio | Darby Fisk | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Torrance Hendrickson | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Emma Gaul | ||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Hannah Brotherton |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | |||
Studio H Dance Company | |||
DanceArts Studio | |||
Dynasty Dance Academy | |||
Carla's Dance Co. | |||
Dancer's Edge Studios | |||
Studio H Dance Company | |||
Bravo Dance Centre | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
The Artistry Movement |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dynasty Dance Academy | Breley Head | ||
Rison Starz Dance Academy | Ra`Miayh Roshell | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Sophie Quick | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Reaves Robinson | ||
Sonshine Academy | Alia Windsor | ||
Arkansas Dance Center | Kristin Garner | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | |||
Dynasty Dance Academy | |||
Bravo Dance Centre | |||
Studio H Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Arkansas Dance Center | Skylair Black | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Lauryn Stout | ||
Rison Starz Dance Academy | Fallon Johnson | ||
Rhodes Dance Academy | Maria Spearn | ||
Ms. Karen's Dance Studio | Kennedy Cloe | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Tori Mcdiarmid | ||
The Artistry Movement | Kylie Bell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio H Dance Company | |||
Dynasty Dance Academy | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Sonshine Academy | Sarah Grace Adams | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Maybre See | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Mackenzie Drewry | ||
Arkansas Dance Center | Kristin Garner | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Alli Washburn |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dynasty Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Arkansas Dance Center | Lakin Knight - Starz of Tomorrow 7 | ||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Madison Schmittou - Rising Starz 10 | ||
iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Torrance Hendrickson - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Gianna Taylor - Elite Starz 14 | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Alli Washburn - Elite Starz 15 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Arkansas Dance Center | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
iNFiNiTi Dance Academy | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Arkansas Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
DanceArts Studio | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
The Artistry Movement | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Studio H Dance Company | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Sonshine Academy | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dynasty Dance Academy | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Sonshine Academy | Best Tap Performance | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Dynasty Dance Academy | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Sonshine Academy | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
DanceArts Studio | Rising Starz | ||
Sonshine Academy | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kathy's Dance Arts Studio | Kinslee Keopple |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
RHODES DANCE ACADEMY |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
BRAVO DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Sonshine Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
iNFiNiTi Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dancer's Edge Studios | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
The Artistry Movement | Rising Starz | ||
Bravo Dance Centre | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Danctastics Dance Studio |
CREATIVE VISUALS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Sonshine Academy |
BORN TO ENTERTAIN Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Sonshine Academy |
BORN TO ENTERTAIN Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Studio H Dance Company |
ALL JAZZED UP Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Sonshine Academy |
PROP PERFECTION Elite Starz Small Group, Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bravo Dance Centre |