Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | Conner Elise Eifling | |
2nd | JMAD | Ella Anderson | |
3rd | Rhodes Dance Academy | Addison Gameros | |
4th | Prestige Dance Company | Madalyn Sullivan | |
5th | Erins Dance Academy | Brynlee Walker | |
6th | Studio 84 | Kendall Ellermeyer | |
7th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Juliet Hegwood | |
8th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Presley Polk | |
9th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Cortlyn Rogers | |
10th | Art in Motion | Emma Wooten |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | Lylah Kate Burnett | |
2nd | Stars In Motion | Gigi Kersey | |
3rd | Rhodes Dance Academy | Addison Greeno | |
4th | Erins Dance Academy | Lucy Scott | |
5th | CK DANCE THEATRE | Mariah Craigen | |
6th | Art in Motion | Allie Beth Ingram | |
7th | Prestige Dance Company | Braley Carnathan | |
8th | Erins Dance Academy | Sydney Brewer | |
9th | Art in Motion | Dallas Day | |
10th | Stars In Motion | Maria Fulbright |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | Lauren Horton | |
2nd | Prestige Dance Company | Abby Beissel | |
3rd | Art in Motion | Faith Griffin | |
4th | Art in Motion | Makayla Sudduth | |
5th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Bella Harriman | |
6th | Art in Motion | Madalynn Minica | |
7th | Prestige Dance Company | Rylee Smith | |
8th | CK DANCE THEATRE | Abby Stine | |
9th | Art in Motion | Gracie Mae Hendrix | |
10th | Art in Motion | Kaley Hill |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio 84 | Amelia Shemonic | |
2nd | Renegade Dance | Hannah Taylor | |
3rd | Art in Motion | Grace Mcallister | |
4th | Prestige Dance Company | Jaden Myers | |
5th | Renegade Dance | Sarah Bosworth |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | ||
2nd | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio gray | ||
4th | Prestige Dance Company | ||
5th | CK DANCE THEATRE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
3rd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
4th | CK DANCE THEATRE | ||
5th | Erins Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | ||
2nd | Renegade Dance | ||
3rd | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
2nd | Renegade Dance | ||
3rd | VSS Dance | ||
4th | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
5th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | ||
2nd | Renegade Dance | ||
3rd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
4th | Prestige Dance Company | ||
5th | Prestige Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Prestige Dance Company | ||
2nd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
3rd | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Art in Motion | ||
2nd | CK DANCE THEATRE | ||
3rd | VSS Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson | |
2nd | e.Studio Performing Arts | Modupe Adewale | |
3rd | e.Studio Performing Arts | Story White | |
4th | Erins Dance Academy | Brylee Baker | |
5th | Erins Dance Academy | Lynnlee Swain |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio 84 | Sydnie Lampley | |
2nd | Studio 84 | Sophie Lampley | |
3rd | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Chloe Brister | |
4th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Anna Cheshier | |
5th | CK DANCE THEATRE | Ava Rhea | |
6th | Danzhouse | Kamita Faison | |
7th | Danzhouse | Kennedy Williams | |
8th | CK DANCE THEATRE | Ali Kate Stine | |
9th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Mia Kallenberger | |
10th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Gabriella Cheshier |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | Lily Johnson | |
2nd | Center Stage Dance Academy | Charisma Greene | |
3rd | Center Stage Dance Academy | Hannah Riley | |
4th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Sophia Bonasso | |
5th | e.Studio Performing Arts | Ella Holland | |
6th | Stars In Motion | Erin Donovan | |
7th | Rhodes Dance Academy | Sophia Nabours | |
8th | Beth Cross Centre of Dance and Voice | Jolie Clements | |
9th | CK DANCE THEATRE | Claire Childress | |
10th | Dance Dynamics | Zoie Pratt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | Emily Landis | |
2nd | e.Studio Performing Arts | Joslyn Primicias | |
3rd | Renegade Dance | Elliott Michael | |
4th | Renegade Dance | Madelyn Hogan | |
5th | Renegade Dance | Sara Cooper | |
6th | Rhodes Dance Academy | Sarah Gibson | |
7th | Renegade Dance | Lexi Hood | |
8th | Stars In Motion | Kaitlyn Weirich | |
9th | Stars In Motion | Gracie Barnes | |
10th | Prestige Dance Company | Morgan Banks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
2nd | Studio 84 | ||
3rd | Danzhouse | ||
4th | CK DANCE THEATRE | ||
5th | e.Studio Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | Renegade Dance | ||
3rd | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
4th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | ||
5th | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
3rd | Lindsey Claire Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | e.Studio Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
2nd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | ||
3rd | CK DANCE THEATRE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | CK DANCE THEATRE | ||
2nd | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | ||
3rd | Renegade Dance | ||
4th | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
5th | VSS Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | Rhodes Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Prestige Dance Company | ||
4th | Renegade Dance | ||
5th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | e.Studio Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | Renegade Dance | ||
3rd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzhouse | Lauren Shivers | |
2nd | Danzhouse | Mikayla Murphy | |
3rd | Danzhouse | Taylar Townsend |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Shasa Cohran | |
2nd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Grace Odom | |
3rd | Danzhouse | Nataliah Robinson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Melody Green | |
2nd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Devyn Hannon | |
3rd | Cabot Dance Academy | Teddi-Anne Hulke | |
4th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Shona Gordon | |
5th | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Catrina Barrett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzhouse |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Beth Cross Centre of Dance and Voice |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Bartlett | ||
2nd | Beth Cross Centre of Dance and Voice | ||
3rd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Renegade Dance | ||
2nd | CK DANCE THEATRE | ||
3rd | The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Studio 84 | Sydnie Lampley | |
Finalist | Studio 84 | Sophie Lampley | |
Finalist | CK DANCE THEATRE | Ava Rhea |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Center Stage Dance Academy | Hannah Riley | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Charisma Greene | |
Finalist | Renegade Dance | Lily Johnson | |
Finalist | Dance Dynamics | Zoie Pratt | |
Finalist | Spotlight Dancers | Kylie Loewer |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Renegade Dance | Emily Landis | |
Finalist | Renegade Dance | Elliott Michael | |
Finalist | Renegade Dance | Lexi Hood | |
Finalist | Renegade Dance | Madelyn Hogan | |
Finalist | Renegade Dance | Sara Cooper | |
Finalist | Dance Dynamics | Cheney Pratt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Shasa Cohran |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Cabot Dance Academy | Teddi |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhodes Dance Academy | Addison Greeno | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Mariah Craigen | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Malaiya Brantley | ||
Art in Motion | Allie Beth Ingram | ||
Prestige Dance Company | Lylah Kate Burnett | ||
Stars In Motion | Gigi Kersey | ||
JMAD | Alyssa Thurmond | ||
Erins Dance Academy | Lucy Scott | ||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | Annie Spencer | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Tessa Denny | ||
Art in Motion | Makayla Sudduth | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Lilly Sands | ||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | Lauren Mcintosh | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Bella Harriman | ||
Art in Motion | Maylee Aldridge | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Abby Stine | ||
Renegade Dance | Lauren Horton | ||
Studio 84 | Amelia Shemonic | ||
Art in Motion | Helen Mcdougald | ||
Prestige Dance Company | Jaden Myers | ||
Stars In Motion | Olivia Sewell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
Erins Dance Academy | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
Prestige Dance Company | |||
e.Studio Performing Arts | |||
Expressions Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Stars In Motion | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
Spotlight Dancers | |||
Prestige Dance Company | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
Expressions Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
VSS Dance | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
Art in Motion | |||
Renegade Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzhouse | Kamita Faison | ||
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Chloe Brister | ||
Erins Dance Academy | Mylee Stewart | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Anna Cheshier | ||
Studio 84 | Sophie Lampley | ||
Danzhouse | Kennedy Williams | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Morgan Wilkinson | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Ava Rhea | ||
Studio gray | Kaiya Taylor | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Megan Ammons | ||
Dance Dynamics | Zoie Pratt | ||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | Jolie Clements | ||
Erins Dance Academy | Emily Cooper | ||
Spotlight Dancers | Kylie Loewer | ||
JMAD | Rachel Henry | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Charisma Greene | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Allison Riehl | ||
Erins Dance Academy | Charlee Lewellyn | ||
Dance Dynamics | Cheney Pratt | ||
Renegade Dance | Madelyn Hogan | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Isabel Forgie | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Trennity Swims | ||
Rhodes Dance Academy | Zoe Nabours | ||
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Kadie Lee | ||
Expressions Dance Studio | Madison Evilsizor | ||
VSS Dance | Chianti Simmons | ||
Stars In Motion | Gracie Barnes | ||
Prestige Dance Company | Morgan Banks |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | |||
e.Studio Performing Arts | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
Studio 84 | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
Erins Dance Academy | |||
Danzhouse | |||
Studio gray | |||
Center Stage Dance Studio | |||
Stars In Motion | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
Lindsey Claire Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
VSS Dance | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
Prestige Dance Company | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
Renegade Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
e.Studio Performing Arts | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | |||
Expressions Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzhouse | Mikayla Murphy | ||
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Shasa Cohran | ||
Cabot Dance Academy | Teddi-Anne Hulke | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Devyn Hannon | ||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | Bethany Sell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzhouse | |||
Danzhouse | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
beth cross centre of dance and voice |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
beth cross centre of dance and voice | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance | Lily Johnson | ||
Renegade Dance | Emily Landis | ||
Renegade Dance | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
CK DANCE THEATRE | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Shasa Cohran | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Melody Green | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhodes Dance Academy | Sophia Nabours | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Sophia Bonasso | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Hannah Riley | ||
Stars In Motion | Erin Donovan | ||
Renegade Dance | Lily Johnson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance | Elliott Michael | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Joslyn Primicias | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Rebekah Anderson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
e.Studio Performing Arts | |||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | |||
Renegade Dance | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance | |||
Prestige Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance | |||
Rhodes Dance Academy | |||
Prestige Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance | |||
Expressions Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Shasa Cohran |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Melody Green |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhodes Dance Academy | Addison Gameros - Starz of Tomorrow 7 | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Anna Cheshier - Rising Starz 11 | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Claire Childress - Rising Starz 13 | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Shona Gordon - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Expressions Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Art in Motion | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Rhodes Dance Academy | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
e.Studio Performing Arts | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Prestige Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
CK DANCE THEATRE | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Renegade Dance | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Beth Cross Centre of Dance and Voice | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
CK DANCE THEATRE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Best Jazz Performance | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Best Tap Performance | ||
beth cross centre of dance and voice | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
CK DANCE THEATRE | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Renegade Dance | Rising Starz | ||
Beth Cross Centre of Dance and Voice | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Erins Dance Academy | Brynlee Walker |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Bartlett |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Lindsey Claire Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Renegade Dance | Rising Starz | ||
The Dance Academy of Bartlett | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Spotlight Dancers |
INPIRATIONAL Starz of Tomorrow Small Group, Large Group |
||
CK DANCE THEATRE |
MASTERY OF MOVEMENT Rising Starz Small Group, Large Group |
||
Expressions Dance Studio |
BUST A MOVE Rising Starz Small Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Renegade Dance |