Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Journey Lockhart | |
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | Ansley Cato | |
3rd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Sophie Flowers | |
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | Farah Long | |
5th | E'Clatez Dance company | Callie Jacobsen | |
6th | South Carolina Dance Company | Kendall Sears | |
7th | South Carolina Dance Company | Lilah Watson | |
8th | South Carolina Dance Company | Keena Rhett | |
9th | South Carolina Dance Company | Brinon Snead | |
10th | South Carolina Dance Company | Caitlyn Joy Messer |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Hadley Watts | |
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | Jewel Stockman | |
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | Michaela Carney | |
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | Addison Hall | |
5th | South Carolina Dance Company | Caroline Carter | |
6th | South Carolina Dance Company | Isabel Messer | |
7th | South Carolina Dance Company | Lilly Barnhill | |
8th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Annabella Lorenzo | |
9th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Paige Silverman | |
10th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Alexa Slick |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Edge Dance Center | Anna Claire Miller | |
2nd | Creative Edge Dance Center | Emma Swann | |
3rd | Backstage Dance Connection | G G Martin | |
4th | Westend Dance Company | Peyton Farrell | |
5th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Annie Cuthbert |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
3rd | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
2nd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
3rd | RHYTHM ACADEMY | ||
4th | Backstage Dance Connection | ||
5th | Westend Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
2nd | Westend Dance Company | ||
3rd | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
3rd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
5th | Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
2nd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
3rd | Backstage Dance Connection |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
2nd | Westend Dance Company | ||
3rd | Westend Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | Mollie Howell | |
2nd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Sanaya Williams | |
3rd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Emoni Taylor |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | Jolie Bermas | |
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | Sophia Shadix | |
3rd | South Carolina Dance Company | Kaitlyn Myers | |
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Leanna Moore | |
5th | South Carolina Dance Company | Katherine Gandy | |
6th | South Carolina Dance Company | Ariana Preston | |
7th | South Carolina Dance Company | Addison Jones | |
8th | South Carolina Dance Company | Oliviah Backman | |
9th | South Carolina Dance Company | Emma Cook | |
10th | South Carolina Dance Company | Kennedy Flynn | |
11th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Bailey Garrison | |
12th | South Carolina Dance Company | Lauren Yarborough | |
13th | South Carolina Dance Company | Zoe Trinkner | |
14th | Star Struck Dance Studio | Mollie Gilmore | |
15th | South Carolina Dance Company | Savannah Dickerson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | Rachel Goukler | |
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | Banks Lackey | |
3rd | South Carolina Dance Company | Karson Canady | |
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Cameron Thomas | |
5th | South Carolina Dance Company | Riley Barron | |
6th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Jane Cotchett | |
7th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Ellagrace Goodman | |
8th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Alison Curry | |
9th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Kendall Veith | |
10th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Ava Tuttle | |
11th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Kristin Ebert | |
12th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Taylor Johnson | |
13th | E'Clatez Dance company | Fancy Rojas | |
14th | South Carolina Dance Company | Olivia Newman | |
15th | South Carolina Dance Company | Brianna Wiseman |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy | Minnie Warfield | |
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | Sarah Sewing | |
3rd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Tori Campbell | |
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | Elizabeth Haupt | |
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Kyra Busch | |
6th | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Sarah Bridges | |
7th | Cheryl's Dance Studio | Lia Melvin | |
8th | South Carolina Dance Company | Holly Burklund | |
9th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Emma Ventura | |
10th | South Carolina Dance Company | Maddison Bock |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
3rd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
4th | RHYTHM ACADEMY | ||
5th | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | RHYTHM ACADEMY | ||
3rd | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
4th | Backstage Dance Connection | ||
5th | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
5th | Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
4th | RHYTHM ACADEMY | ||
5th | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
2nd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
3rd | RHYTHM ACADEMY |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
2nd | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
5th | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
3rd | Step-N-Out Dance Productions | ||
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
5th | RHYTHM ACADEMY |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Bristol Thompson | |
2nd | E'Clatez Dance company | Landree Douglas | |
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Carter Lewis | |
4th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Camdyn Gotts | |
5th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Addison Mclees |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy | Bella Jones | |
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | Sam Fleshler | |
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | Cordelia Kim | |
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Meryl Rhyne | |
5th | N-Step Dance Academy | Avery Madonia | |
6th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Marin Bhargava | |
7th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Audrey Bucey | |
8th | N-Step Dance Academy | Addison Ensman | |
9th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Claire Morgan | |
10th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Juliana Self |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | Grace Goukler | |
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | Brenna Goebel | |
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Camille Pepper | |
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | Hannah Fleshler | |
5th | N-Step Dance Academy | Brinn Szabo | |
6th | N-Step Dance Academy | Kylee Ausdran | |
7th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Madeleine Teas | |
8th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Skye Reed | |
9th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Katie Miller | |
10th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Parris Hester | |
11th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Caroline Holland | |
12th | N-Step Dance Academy | Kira Anderson | |
13th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Caroline Haberman | |
14th | N-Step Dance Academy | Savvy Foy | |
15th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Emilee Haas |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy | Natalie Rogers | |
2nd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Josh Ruppe | |
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Bella Powell | |
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Shane Tomasek | |
5th | N-Step Dance Academy | Ally Speer | |
6th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Morgan Johnson | |
7th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Justice Wooden | |
8th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Sara Denton | |
9th | N-Step Dance Academy | Abby Schulze | |
10th | N-Step Dance Academy | Caroline Swiger | |
11th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Raegan Hamilton | |
12th | South Carolina Dance Company | Molly Matthews | |
13th | Creative Edge Dance Center | Cristina Woodman | |
14th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Hailey Wrona | |
15th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Ashley Gutkowski | |
16th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Kaelyn Arndt | |
17th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Zoey Beausoleil | |
18th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Lauren Patton | |
19th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Nysha Morgan | |
20th | Miller Street Dance Academy | Emma Landry |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
2nd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
5th | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
5th | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
6th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
7th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
8th | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
9th | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
10th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
4th | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
5th | Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
4th | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
5th | N-Step Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
5th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
6th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
7th | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
8th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
9th | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
10th | Creative Edge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
3rd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
3rd | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
4th | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
4th | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
2nd | Creative Edge Dance Center | ||
3rd | South Carolina Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | South Carolina Dance Company | ||
2nd | Dance Specialties, Ltd | ||
3rd | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | ||
4th | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
5th | Miller Street Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | N-Step Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Miller Street Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Backstage Dance Connection |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Backstage Dance Connection | Jorja Babb |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | South Carolina Dance Company | Jolie Bermas | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Sophia Shadix | |
Finalist | South Carolina Dance Company | Oliviah Backman | |
Finalist | South Carolina Dance Company | Katherine Gandy | |
Finalist | South Carolina Dance Company | Ariana Preston | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Zoie Kelly | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Sailor Ott | |
Finalist | Star Struck Dance Studio | Mollie Gilmore |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | E'Clatez Dance company | Fancy Rojas | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Chloe Juday | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Gemma Beckett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | N-Step Dance Academy | Sarah Sewing | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Sarah Bridges | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Kylie Sturgill | |
Finalist | RHYTHM ACADEMY | Madison Woody |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | E'Clatez Dance company | Landree Douglas | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Carter Lewis | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Addison Mclees | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Kensley Smith |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Miller Street Dance Academy | Cordelia Kim | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Sam Fleshler | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Mikaela Contreras | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Addison Ensman | |
Finalist | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Madey Gracen Jenkins | |
Finalist | Miller Street Dance Academy | Audrey Bucey |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | N-Step Dance Academy | Grace Goukler | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Brinn Szabo | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Camille Pepper | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Hannah Fleshler | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Kylee Ausdran | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Ryleigh Norton | |
Finalist | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Parris Hester |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Morgan Johnson | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Abby Schulze | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Ally Speer | |
Finalist | Dance Specialties, Ltd | Kaelyn Arndt | |
Finalist | N-Step Dance Academy | Caroline Swiger |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | Paige Silverman | ||
Backstage Dance Connection | Sophia Giannini | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Lilly Barnhill | ||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | Kelsey Watkins | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Mary Caroline Oliver | ||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Addie Fore | ||
Westend Dance Company | Peyton Farrell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
Westend Dance Company | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
Westend Dance Company | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
E'Clatez Dance company | Fancy Rojas | ||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | Chloe Juday | ||
Star Struck Dance Studio | Fatima Grace Errami | ||
Backstage Dance Connection | Macy Turner | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Caroline Whitley | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Sarah Sewing | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Minnie Warfield | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Kirsten Williams | ||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Tori Campbell | ||
Cheryl's Dance Studio | Mary Alice Match | ||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | Abby Whitworth | ||
Backstage Dance Connection | Praise Gentry | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Maddison Bock |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Cheryl's Dance Studio | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | Mikaela Contreras | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Madey Gracen Jenkins | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Emma Flowers | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Claire Morgan | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Bella Jones | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Jaden Eubanks | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Savvy Foy | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Ellie Donovan | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Maggie Fellows | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Isabella Derienzo | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Kennedi Croker | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Lizi Lengel | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Emma Webb | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Raegan Hamilton | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Claudia Dean | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Grace Ann Mora | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Sophie Butler |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
South Carolina Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | Gemma Beckett | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Rebecca Frick | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Graciela Pakledinaz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Backstage Dance Connection | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
RHYTHM ACADEMY |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | Kate Pannell | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Sarah Wiles | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Ellie Donovan |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Edge Dance Center | Justice Wooden | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Isabella Cook | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Gracie Foy | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Gabby Kromah |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
South Carolina Dance Company | |||
N-Step Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
Creative Edge Dance Center | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy | |||
Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Specialties, Ltd | |||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | |||
N-Step Dance Academy | |||
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Makenna Henderson - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Emma Cook - Rising Starz 9 | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Kristin Ebert - Rising Starz 14 | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Parris Hester - Elite Starz 12 | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Ashley Gutkowski - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Step-N-Out Dance Productions | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
RHYTHM ACADEMY | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Miller Street Dance Academy | Best Tap Performance | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Starz Artistic Performing Co. | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Dance Specialties, Ltd | Rising Starz | ||
N-Step Dance Academy | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
South Carolina Dance Company | Brinon Snead |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Starz Artistic Performing Co. |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
N-Step Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Creative Edge Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
South Carolina Dance Company | Rising Starz | ||
Creative Edge Dance Center | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Westend Dance Company |
Work the Beat Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dance Specialties, Ltd |
Cutie Patutie Performance Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Step-N-Out Dance Productions |
Super Duper Routine Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Lovely Lyrical Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Jazz N Pizazz Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Miller Street Dance Academy |
Dynamic Dancers Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Starz Artistic Performing Co. |