Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rowland Ballard School | Aubree Kesner | |
2nd | Elite Dance Academy | Chandler Braselton | |
3rd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Piper Mckenzie | |
4th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Mary Hudson Dowdy | |
5th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Julianna Amaya | |
6th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Lucy Wheeless | |
7th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Cruz Elizondo | |
8th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Emma Bui | |
9th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Parker Clough | |
10th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Tayslee Roberts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rowland Ballard School | Janae Beylotte | |
2nd | Rowland Ballard School | Adeline Vinson | |
3rd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Lauren Danek | |
4th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Sara Rodriguez | |
5th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Audrey Stewart | |
6th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Giselle Rosales | |
7th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Ben Wheeless | |
8th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Emma Parnell | |
9th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Payton Heston | |
10th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Faith Falbo |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Mamie Grace Mcclelland | |
2nd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Ashley Toler | |
3rd | Suzanne Semans Studio | Camila Corredor | |
4th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Jacklyn Hedrick | |
5th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Angharad Maglio | |
6th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Devon Wheeler | |
7th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Sydney Garner | |
8th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Renatta Green | |
9th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Kristyn Lacki | |
10th | Suzanne Semans Studio | Ava De La Mora |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
4th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
5th | Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
2nd | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
3rd | The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | ||
4th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
5th | The Moriah Davis School of the Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Suzanne Semans Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance | ||
2nd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
3rd | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
4th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
5th | Dance Extreme | ||
6th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
7th | Republic Edge Dance | ||
8th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
9th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
10th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
2nd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
4th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
5th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Rowland Ballard School | ||
3rd | Dance Extreme |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | Elle King | |
2nd | Elite Dance Academy | Karsyn Braselton | |
3rd | Republic Edge Dance | Skylar Valdez | |
4th | Republic Edge Dance | Bryce Hamil | |
5th | Republic Edge Dance | Khloe White | |
6th | Republic Edge Dance | Adelaide Glenn | |
7th | Republic Edge Dance | Madison Moller | |
8th | Republic Edge Dance | Lyla Rogers | |
9th | Elite Dance Academy | Anderson Cook | |
10th | In Motion Dance Company | Francesca Miranda |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance | Alexia Stewart | |
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | Abriana Villegas | |
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Arianna Childress | |
4th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Tara Gallagher | |
5th | The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | Megan Guinn | |
6th | Republic Edge Dance | Layla Loaisiga | |
7th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Rhyan Sandel | |
8th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Presley Pyles | |
9th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Maddie Hollman | |
10th | Republic Edge Dance | Chloe Williams | |
11th | Republic Edge Dance | Amelia Delatorre | |
12th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Jordan Morman | |
13th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Isabella Ramirez | |
14th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Lyla Stone | |
15th | Danzco Dance Academy | Abigail Sanders |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Sydney Williams | |
2nd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Chloe Lacy | |
3rd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Kyla Galvan | |
4th | Suzanne Semans Studio | Hailey Waitkus | |
5th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Emily Reyna | |
6th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Hayley Triplett | |
7th | Danzco Dance Academy | Sarah Gardner | |
8th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Jordyn Davis | |
9th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Halli Schumann | |
10th | Danzco Dance Academy | Kara Downs | |
11th | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | Kylee Angel | |
12th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Mikayla Hoffman | |
13th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Anne-Marie Merritt | |
14th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Madisyn Hanks | |
15th | Danzco Dance Academy | Karsyn Kercheval |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Jeremy Carmona | |
2nd | Danzco Dance Academy | Kennedy Parrott | |
3rd | Suzanne Semans Studio | Amy Djuvik | |
4th | Danzco Dance Academy | Katherine Smith | |
5th | Suzanne Semans Studio | Teresa Blanco | |
6th | Suzanne Semans Studio | Carley Overbergen | |
7th | Danzco Dance Academy | Hope Clayton | |
8th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Hallie Nelms | |
9th | Danzco Dance Academy | Anne Marie Hendrix | |
10th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Kyla Garza |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance | ||
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | ||
3rd | In Motion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
2nd | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
4th | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
5th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
6th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | ||
7th | Rowland Ballard School | ||
8th | Dance Extreme | ||
9th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
10th | TNT Dance Xplosion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
2nd | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Suzanne Semans Studio | ||
4th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
5th | Rowland Ballard School |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
2nd | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
4th | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
5th | TNT Dance Xplosion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance | ||
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | ||
3rd | In Motion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
2nd | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Dance Extreme | ||
4th | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
5th | Danzco Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
2nd | Kennedy Dance Theatre | ||
3rd | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
4th | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
5th | TNT Dance Xplosion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
4th | Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | ||
5th | Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Dance Extreme |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzco Dance Academy | ||
2nd | TNT Dance Xplosion | ||
3rd | Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danzco Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Jaylee Hickman | |
2nd | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Brooklyn Sciarotta | |
3rd | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Ramsey Sanchez |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Claire Boyce | |
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | Kylie Schwab | |
3rd | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Emersyn Easley | |
4th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Bailey Crenshaw | |
5th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Adissyn Williams | |
6th | Republic Edge Dance | Janna Hamil | |
7th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Addison Shanahan | |
8th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Kaya Cromeens | |
9th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Emily Mixon | |
10th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Kaylee Hanks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance | Caroline Bertrand | |
2nd | TNT Dance Xplosion | Abagail Mendyk | |
3rd | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Audrey Franks | |
4th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Jessica Smith | |
5th | Republic Edge Dance | Tehya Bernard | |
6th | Republic Edge Dance | Cathy Molyneux | |
7th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Cody Trevino | |
8th | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Elizabeth Fine | |
9th | Republic Edge Dance | Victoria Perugini | |
10th | Republic Edge Dance | Mia Nguyen |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Juleigh Holley's School of Dance | Hailey Savoie | |
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | Samantha Slauter | |
3rd | Republic Edge Dance | Caitlyn Chitwood | |
4th | Juleigh Holley's School of Dance | Erica Smolik | |
5th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Annemarie Fougerousse | |
6th | Joffrey Ballet School - Texas | Brittney Myers | |
7th | TNT Dance Xplosion | Tierra Rudisill | |
8th | Republic Edge Dance | Kara Targac | |
9th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Tia Rose | |
10th | Republic Edge Dance | Mandy Romero |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
3rd | Republic Edge Dance | ||
4th | Republic Edge Dance | ||
5th | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sassy Feet Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
3rd | TNT Dance Xplosion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Sassy Feet Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Republic Edge Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | ||
2nd | Republic Edge Dance | ||
3rd | Danzco Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | TNT Dance Xplosion |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Republic Edge Dance | Skylar Valdez | |
Finalist | Elite Dance Academy | Karsyn Braselton | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Bryce Hamil | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Khloe White | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Madison Moller | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Lyla Rogers | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Adelaide Glenn |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Republic Edge Dance | Abriana Villegas | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Alexia Stewart | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Layla Loaisiga | |
Finalist | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Arianna Childress | |
Finalist | TNT Dance Xplosion | Tara Gallagher | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Isabella Ramirez | |
Finalist | TNT Dance Xplosion | Maddie Hollman |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Sydney Williams | |
Finalist | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Chloe Lacy | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Hayley Triplett | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Halli Schumann | |
Finalist | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Anne | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Autumn Carroll |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Hallie Nelms | |
Finalist | Kennedy Dance Theatre | Jeremy Carmona | |
Finalist | Danzco Dance Academy | Anne Marie Hendrix |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Brooklyn Sciarotta |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Claire Boyce | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Emersyn Easley | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Kylie Schwab | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Bailey Crenshaw | |
Finalist | TNT Dance Xplosion | Adissyn Williams | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Addison Shanahan |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Republic Edge Dance | Caroline Bertrand | |
Finalist | TNT Dance Xplosion | Abagail Mendyk | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Tehya Bernard | |
Finalist | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Audrey Franks | |
Finalist | Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Cody Trevino |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Juleigh Holley's School of Dance | Hailey Savoie | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Samantha Slauter | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Caitlyn Chitwood | |
Finalist | Joffrey Ballet School - Texas | Brittney Myers | |
Finalist | Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Tia Rose | |
Finalist | Republic Edge Dance | Mandy Romero |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
In Motion Dance Company | Melanie Ramirez | ||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Bailey Foster | ||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Madison Mc Clellen | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Zara Hobson | ||
Rowland Ballard School | Aubree Keenan | ||
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | Gabby Fuentes | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Danica Meyer | ||
Suzanne Semans Studio | Camila Corredor | ||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Angharad Maglio | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Jacklyn Hedrick | ||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Ashley Toler |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | |||
In Motion Dance Company | |||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | |||
Suzanne Semans Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | |||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
In Motion Dance Company | |||
Dance Extreme | |||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | |||
Rowland Ballard School |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Avery Holbrook | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Maddie Hollman | ||
Dance Extreme | Jalaina White | ||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Daria Dabideen | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Camila Rosalas | ||
In Motion Dance Company | Kailee Torres | ||
Danzco Dance Academy | Caelyn Constantine | ||
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | Megan Guinn | ||
Sassy Feet Dance Studio | Savannah Russell | ||
Rowland Ballard School | Rylie Laugharn | ||
Rowland Ballard School | Kendall Uretsky | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Mikayla Hoffman | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Zoe Draper | ||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Anne-Marie Merritt | ||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Madison Holbert | ||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Emma Clinton | ||
Danzco Dance Academy | Hope Clayton | ||
Suzanne Semans Studio | Caitlin Lowry |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Extreme | |||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | |||
In Motion Dance Company | |||
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts | |||
Rowland Ballard School | |||
Sassy Feet Dance Studio | |||
Danzco Dance Academy | |||
Suzanne Semans Studio | |||
Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzco Dance Academy | |||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
Dance Extreme | |||
In Motion Dance Company | |||
Sassy Feet Dance Studio | |||
Rowland Ballard School | |||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzco Dance Academy | |||
Rowland Ballard School | |||
Dance Extreme | |||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Addison Shanahan | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Adissyn Williams | ||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Ashlen Mayhew | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Janna Hamil | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Cathy Molyneux | ||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Cody Trevino | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Jessica Smith | ||
Joffrey Ballet School - Texas | Brittney Myers | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Tia Rose | ||
Sassy Feet Dance Studio | Maddie Broadway | ||
Juleigh Holley's School of Dance | Erica Smolik |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Westwood Dance Academy | |||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | |||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
Sassy Feet Dance Studio | |||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Westwood Dance Academy | |||
Westwood Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rowland Ballard School | Elizabeth Drake | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Tava Obungu | ||
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Kate Schwertner | ||
Dance Extreme | Alyssa Livas | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Madisyn Hanks |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rowland Ballard School | Myah Beylotte | ||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Danielle Shaw | ||
Suzanne Semans Studio | Carley Overbergen | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Abigail Oliphant | ||
Danzco Dance Academy | Anne Marie Hendrix | ||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Racheal Hayes |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kennedy Dance Theatre | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion | |||
Suzanne Semans Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzco Dance Academy | |||
Kennedy Dance Theatre | |||
TNT Dance Xplosion |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
TNT Dance Xplosion |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Sassy Feet Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Westwood Dance Academy | |||
Westwood Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Westwood Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Kennedy Dance Theatre | Tayslee Roberts - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC) | Isabella Ramirez - Rising Starz 10 | ||
Danzco Dance Academy | Sarah Gardner - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Republic Edge Dance | Mia Nguyen - Elite Starz 14 | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Tierra Rudisill - Elite Starz 17 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
In Motion Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Rowland Ballard School | Rising Starz Small Group & Large Group | ||
Republic Edge Dance | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
TNT Dance Xplosion | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Danzco Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Rising Starz Small Group & Large Group | ||
Republic Edge Dance | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Sassy Feet Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Westwood Dance Academy | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Best Tap Performance | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Westwood Dance Academy | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
TNT Dance Xplosion | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Rising Starz | ||
Republic Edge Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Barbie Rhodes Dance Studio | Emma Bui |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Extreme |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Danzco Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Kennedy Dance Theatre |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Republic Edge Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
TNT Dance Xplosion | Rising Starz | ||
Republic Edge Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Moriah Davis School of the Arts |
Beautiful Connection Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio |
Fantastic Feet Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
TNT Dance Xplosion |
Beautiful Focus Rising Starz Small Group, Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Kennedy Dance Theatre |